Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRING GARDENS, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,250
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,250
+30.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4AE
← Back to All Properties