64, ELM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,793 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+3.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£2,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,207
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1