Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, CHURCH STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+11.0%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9EX
← Back to All Properties