4, ROLLSWOOD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+266.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+35.5%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1