6, MORLEY STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 3HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+31.7%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+51.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+107.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1