Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+14.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties