Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MURDOCK AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+141.5%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BL
← Back to All Properties