13, LARKHILL ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£195,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+73.8%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£195,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,600+130.2%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£149,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+79.6%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1