Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THILLANS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0WP
← Back to All Properties