32, LICHFIELD AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+107.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+19.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1