Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+139.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0PG
← Back to All Properties