Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HENRY STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£7,856 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
+£7,856 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,144
+40.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,144 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+5.9%
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5JG
← Back to All Properties