Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, UNION STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+27.5%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+23.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+73.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8LT
← Back to All Properties