Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+6.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+226.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HA
← Back to All Properties