6, SHERBORNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,500+127.7%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+17.4%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1