52, DRIVERS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+63.6%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+77.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1