Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH STREET, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3DF
← Back to All Properties