Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+47.2%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+172.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3DP
← Back to All Properties