Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, VICTORIA ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
-3.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+141.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UP
← Back to All Properties