Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+146.2%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties