Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+142.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EQ
← Back to All Properties