Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.7%
Price Change
+£158,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,950
+212.7%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£158,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1LW
← Back to All Properties