32, GLASTONBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+244.8%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1