Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£153,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,995
+108.5%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
+£153,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties