Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, EWDEN HOUSE, 12, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,999
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties