Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHERRY STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7DS
← Back to All Properties