Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LINFORD COURT, 42, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+1.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9AT
← Back to All Properties