Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+35.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+22.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties