Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDSOR DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+58.2%
Sold on 23 February 2025
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+29.1%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8DF
← Back to All Properties