Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+20.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
-6.8%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+26.6%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9XD
← Back to All Properties