27, ELM PARK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+8.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+121.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+91.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1