Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-7.4%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+133.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties