Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+8.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+3.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties