9, NOBLES GREEN CLOSE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+18.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000+61.4%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1