Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TAVISTOCK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+68.7%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+276.7%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3UT
← Back to All Properties