33, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+41.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-20.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+180.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1