Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£139,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+144.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£139,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties