30, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500-6.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1