Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OUNDLE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+73.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+72.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DB
← Back to All Properties