51, SNECKYEAT GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA28 8PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+256.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000-9.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1