Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WILMINGTON HOUSE, CHURCH WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+15.1%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-7.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7EX
← Back to All Properties