Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties