Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+0.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+296.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties