Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TYNDALLS, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+60.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+8.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6AP
← Back to All Properties