Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+45.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+32.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RN
← Back to All Properties