Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£201,000
+14.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+65.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4NR
← Back to All Properties