Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BRACKENBURY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+33.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+346.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7UQ
← Back to All Properties