Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£28,020 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+24.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£28,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,980
+172.0%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Terraced
+£73,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6PJ
← Back to All Properties