Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+65.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+53.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NB
← Back to All Properties