Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GORING FIELD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5NH
← Back to All Properties